TimTaylor@insidervip.asia

178W - 110L - 20V

10.13 Cyprus 0–5 Russia U 2.5 Losee
10.12 Italy 2–0 Greece U 2.5 Winner
10.10 Slovakia 1-1 Wales U 2.5 Winner
10.9 Azerbaijan U19 0-1 Norway U19 U 3 Winner
10.8 Wrexham 1 - 1 Harrogate U 2.5 Winner
10.7 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld U 2.5 Winner
10.5 Genoa 1-2 AC Milan U 2.5 Losee
10.4 Betis 1 - 1 Eibar U 2 VOID
10.3 Oleksandriya 1-1 Gent U 2.5 Winner
10.2 Charlton 1-2 Swansea U 2.5 Losee
9.30 U Craiova 3-1 Viitorul Constanta U 2.5 Losee
9.29 Napoli 2-1 Brescia U 3.5 Winner
9.28 Beitar Jerusalem 0-4 Maccabi Tel Aviv U 2.5 Losee
9.27 Hap. Ramat Gan 1-0 H. Akko U 2.5 Winner
9.26 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva U 2.5 Winner
9.25 Genoa 0-0 Bologna U 2.5 Winner
9.24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2 Beitar Jerusalem U 2.5 Winner
9.23 Beer Sheva 3-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U 2.5 Losee
9.22 Trapani 0-1 Salernitana U 2.5 Winner
9.21 Metz 1-2 Amiens U 2 Losee
9.20 Valenciennes 1–1 Niort U 2.5 Winner
9.19 Nof Hagalil 0-1 H. Ironi Rishon U 2.5 Winner
9.18 Atl. Madrid 2-2 Juventus U 2 Losee
9.17 Bristol Rovers 1-1 Gillingham U 2.5 Winner
9.16 Beitar Jerusalem 0-2 Hapoel Haifa U 2.5 Winner
9.16 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1-3 Ashkelon U 2 Losee
9.15 Anderlecht 1-2 Antwerp U 2 Losee
9.14 Sheffield Utd 0-1 Southampton U 2.5 Winner
9.13 Sochaux 0-0 Valenciennes U 2.5 Winner
9.12 H. Ironi Rishon 1-0 H. Akko U 2.5 Winner
9.11 Norderstedt 3-1 Hannoverscher U 2 Losee
9.10 Montenegro 0-3 Czech Republic U 2.5 Losee
9.9 Hungary 1-2 Slovakia U 2 Losee
9.8 Greece 1-1 Liechtenstein U 3.5 Winner
9.7 Lanus 1-4 Argentinos Jrs U 2 Losee
9.6 Wales 2–1 Azerbaijan U 2.5 Losee
9.5 Bahrain 1–1 Iraq U 2 VOID
9.4 Internacional 3–0 Cruzeiro U 2 Losee
9.3 Brasil de Pelotas 1–0 Londrina U 2 Winner
9.2 Sepsi 0-1 Dinamo U 2.5 Winner
9.1 Marseille 1-0 St Etienne U 2.5 Winner
8.31 Levante 2-0 Valladolid U 2.5 Winner
8.30 Sevilla 1-1 Celta Vigo U 2 VOID
8.29 Antwerp 1–1 AZ Alkmaar U 2.5 Winner
8.28 Slavia Prague 1-0 CFR Cluj U 2.5 Winner
8.27 Rosenborg 1-1 D. Zagreb U 2.5 Winner
8.26 Bath 1-2 Oxford City U 2.5 Losee
8.25 Wolves 1-1 Burnley U 2.5 Winner
8.24 Brest 1-0 Reims U 2 Winner
8.22 Linfield 3-2 Qarabag U 2.5 Losee
8.21 D. Zagreb 2-0 Rosenborg U 2.5 Winner
8.20 CFR Cluj 0-1 Slavia Prague U 2 Winner
8.19 Auxerre 2–2 Guingamp U 2.5 Losee
8.18 Reims 0-0 Strasbourg U 2 Winner
8.17 Moreirense 3–0 Gil Vicente U 2.5 Losee
8.16 Huddersfield 1–2 Fulham U 2.5 Losee
8.15 Plzen 1–0 Antwerp U 2.5 Winner
8.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0-2 Ararat-Armenia U 2.5 Winner
8.13 Kalju 0-1 Dudelange U 2.5 Winner
8.12 Dunav Ruse 2-0 Vitosha Bistritsa U 2.5 Winner
8.11 Boavista 1–1 Aves U 2 Losee
8.10 Burnley – Southampton U 2.5 Losee
8.9 Osijek 0–0 D. Zagreb U 2.5 Winner
8.8 Univ. Craiova 0–2 AEK Athens U 2 VOID
8.7 Slovan Bratislava 1–0 Dundalk U 2.5 Winner
8.6 Crvena Zvezda 1-1 FC Copenhagen U 2.5 Winner
8.5 Caen 1–2 Lorient U 2 Losee
8.4 AC Wolfsberger 0-1 Sturm Graz U 2.5 Winner
8.3 FC Tokyo 3–0 C-Osaka U 2 Losee
8.2 Arka Gdynia 1–1 Korona Kielce U 2.5 Winner
8.1 FC Astana 4–1 Santa Coloma U 4.5 Losee
7.31 Rosenborg 2-0 BATE U 2.5 Winner
7.30 Jena 0-2 Braunschweig U 2.5 Winner
7.29 Ceske Budejovice 2-2 Sparta Prague U 2.5 Losee
7.28 LASK Linz 2-0 Altach U 2.5 Winner
7.27 Horsens 0-2 FC Copenhagen U 2.5 Winner
7.26 Lyngby 0-3 Sonderjyske U 2.5 Losee
7.25 Dun. Streda 1-2 Atromitos U 2 Losee
7.24 CFR Cluj 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv U 2 Winner
7.23 Plzen 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus U 2 Winner
7.21 HIFK 1–0 Rovaniemi U 2 Winner
7.20 Iwata 1–3 Urawa U 2.5 Losee
7.19 Osijek 2–0 Slaven Belupo U 2.5 Winner
7.18 Tobol 1-1 Jeunesse Esch U 2.5 Winner
7.17 Qarabag 2-0 Partizani U 2.5 Winner
7.16 Titograd 0-0 CSKA Sofia U 2.5 Winner
7.15 Dunav Ruse 1-4 Levski Sofia U 2.5 Losee
7.14 Algeria 2-1 Nigeria U 2 Losee
7.13 D. Zagreb 1-0 Rijeka U 2.5 Winner
7.12 Midtjylland 1-0 Esbjerg U 2.5 Winner
7.11 Madagascar – Tunisia U 2 Losee
7.10 BATE Borisov 1–1 Piast Gliwice U 2 VOID
7.9 Suduva 0-0 Crvena Zvezda U 2.5 Winner
7.8 Ghana 1-1 Tunisia U 2.5 VOID
7.7 USA W 2-0 Netherlands W U 2.5 Winner
7.6 England W 1–2 Sweden W U 2.5 Losee
7.5 Uganda 0-1 Senegal U 2 Winner
7.4 HIFK 0-2 HJK U 2.5 Winner
7.3 Nautico 2-1 Botafogo U 2 Losee
7.2 Mauritania 0-0 Tunisia U 2.5 Winner
7.1 South Africa 0-1 Morocco U 2.5 Winner
6.25 Tre Penne 0-1 FC Santa Coloma U 2.5 Winner
6.24 Mali 4-1 Mauritania U 2.5 Losee
6.23 Senegal 2-0 Tanzania U 2.5 Winner
6.22 D.R. Congo 0-2 Uganda U 2 VOID
6.21 Egypt 1-0 Zimbabwe U 2.5 Winner
6.20 Dep. La Coruna 2-0 Mallorca U 2 VOID
6.18 HIFK 1-0 SJK U 2 Winner
6.16 KPV Kokkola 1-3 Inter Turku U 2.5 Losee
6.15 Urawa 2-1 Sagan Tosu U 2 Losee
6.15 FC Tokyo 0-1 Kobe U 2.5 Winner
6.13 Japan W 2-1 Scotland W U 2.5 Losee
6.12 South Africa W 0-1 China W U 2.5 Winner
6.11 Azerbaijan 1-5 Slovakia U 2 Losee
6.10 Bulgaria 2-3 Kosovo U 2 Losee
6.9 CSA 1-2 Botafogo RJ U 2 Losee
6.8 Armenia 3-0 Liechtenstein U 3 VOID
6.7 Norway 2-2 Romania U 2.5 Losee
6.6 Faroe Islands U21 1-3 Kazakhstan U21 U 2 Losee
6.5 Salernitana 1-0 Venezia U 2 Winner
6.4 Bragantino 2-0 Sao Bento U 2.5 Winner
6.3 Uruguay U20 1-3 Ecuador U20 U 2 Losee
6.2 FC Hermannstadt 2-1 Calarasi U 2 Losee
5.31 G-Osaka 1-1 Kashima U 2.5 Winner
5.30 Shonan 2-1 Yokohama U 2.5 Losee
5.29 Ufa 1-0 Tomsk U 2.5 Winner
5.28 Ingolstadt 2-3 Wehen U 2.5 Losee
5.27 Honka 2-0 Lahti U 2.5 Winner
5.26 Cagliari 1–2 Udinese U 3 VOID
5.25 Frosinone 0-0 Chievo U 2.5 Winner
5.24 Caen 0–1 Bordeaux U 2.5 Winner
5.23 Gaz Metan Medias 4-0 Voluntari U 2 Losee
5.22 Calarasi - Concordia U 2.5 Winner
5.21 St. Patricks 1-0 Derry City U 2.5 Winner
5.20 Albacete 0–1 Granada U 2 Winner
5.19 Parma 1-0 Fiorentina U 2.5 Winner
5.18 Rijeka 1-0 Lok. Zagreb U 2.5 Winner
5.17 Waregem 2-1 St. Gilloise U 2.5 Losee
5.15 Voluntari 2-1 Concordia U 2 Losee
5.14 Annan 1-0 Clyde U 2.5 Winner
5.13 Hapoel Hadera 2-0 Maccabi Haifa U 2.5 Winner
5.12 Lille 1-0 Bordeaux U 2.5 Winner
5.11 Dijon 2-1 Strasbourg U 2.5 Losee
5.10 Anzi Makhackala 0–1 Arsenal Tula U 2.5 Winner
5.9 Godoy Cruz – U. De Concepcion U 2.5 Winner
5.8 Sagan Tosu 0-0 Kashiwa U 2 Winner
5.7 Edinburgh City 0-1 Clyde U 3 Winner
5.6 AC Milan 2-1 Bologna U 2.5 Losee
5.5 Arsenal 1–1 Brighton U 3 Winner
5.4 Bournemouth 1-0 Tottenham U 3 Winner
5.3 Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Paderborn U 2.5 Winner
5.2 E.Frankfurt 1-1 Chelsea U 2.5 Winner
5.1 Carpi 1–2 Cremonese U 2.5 Losee
4.30 Lahti 1-1 VPS U 2 VOID
4.29 Betis 1-1 Espanyol U 2.5 Winner
4.28 Leicester 3-0 Arsenal U 2.5 Losee
4.27 Fulham 1-0 Cardiff U 2.5 Winner
4.26 Lok. Zagreb 1 - 1 Istra 1961 U 2.5 Winner
4.25 Yenisey 2-1 Orenburg U 2 Losee
4.24 Leganes 0-1 Ath Bilbao U 2 Winner
4.23 Tottenham 1-0 Brighton U 3 Winner
4.22 Antwerp 0-0 Club Brugge KV U 2.5 Winner
4.21 Ural 2–1 Rubin Kazan U 2 Losee
4.20 Empoli 2-4 Spal U 2.5 Losee
4.19 Hiroshima 0–1 FC Tokyo U 2.5 Winner
4.18 Atletico Venezuela 1–0 Deportivo Tachira U 2.5 Winner
4.17 Lazio 2-0 Udinese U 3 Winner
4.16 Brighton 0-2 Cardiff U 2.5 Winner
4.15 Sonderjyske 0-1 Aarhus U 2.5 Winner
4.14 CFR Cluj 0-0 FCSB U 2 Winner
4.13 Caen 0-1 Angers U 2 Winner
4.12 Niort 0-0 Auxerre U 2 Winner
4.11 Villarreal 1-3 Valencia U 2.5 Losee
4.10 Yamaga 1-3 Iwata U 2.5 Losee
4.9 Swansea 3-1 Stoke U 2.5 Losee
4.7 Toulouse 1-0 Nantes U 2 Winner
4.6 Shonan 0-2 Iwata U 2.5 Winner
4.5 Le Havre 0-0 Niort U 2.5 Winner
4.4 Sassuolo 4–0 Chievo U 2.5 Losee
4.3 Kashiwa 3–0 V Varen U 2.5 Losee
4.2 Middlesbrough 0-1 Bristol City U 2 Winner
4.1 Estudiantes L.P. 1-1 San Martin U 2.5 Winner
3.31 Zenit Petersburg 3-1 Orenburg U 2.5 Losee
3.30 Alaves 0-4 Atl. Madrid U 2 Losee
3.29 St. Liege 3-1 Antwerp U 2.5 Losee
3.26 Bosnia 2–2 Greece U 2 Losee
3.25 Montenegro 1–5 England U 2.5 Losee
3.24 San Marino 0-2 Scotland U 4 Winner
3.23 Burton - Accrington U 2.5 Losee
3.22 Slovakia U21 4-3 Greece U21 U 2.5 Losee
3.21 Slovakia 2-0 Hungary U 2.5 Winner
3.20 Ireland U19 5-0 Romania U19 U 2.5 Losee
3.19 Barnet 1-0 Harrogate U 2 Winner
3.18 Huracan 0-1 Estudiantes L.P. U 2 Winner
3.17 AC Milan 2-3 Inter U 2.5 Losee
3.17 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Nurnberg U 3 Winner
3.16 Guimaraes 3-1 Boavista U 2 Losee
3.15 Cagliari 2-1 Fiorentina U 2.5 Losee
3.14 Dyn. Kyiv 0-5 Chelsea U 2.5 Losee
3.13 Vegalta Sendai 2-1 FC Tokyo U 2.5 Losee
3.12 Juventus 3–0 Atletico Madrid U 2.5 Losee
3.11 Argentinos Jrs 0-0 Velez Sarsfield U 2 Winner
3.10 FC Tokyo 2-0 Sagan Tosu U 2.5 Winner
3.09 C-Osaka 0-1 Hiroshima U 2.5 Winner
3.08 Paris FC 0-0 Niort U 2 Winner
3.07 Ural 1-0 Spartak Moscow U 2.5 Winner
3.06 Ergotelis 2-0 Volos NFC U 2.5 Winner
3.05 Yamaga 2-1 Shimizu U 2 Losee
3.04 Banfield 1–2 Atl. Tucuman U 2 Losee
3.03 Hermannstadt 2-0 Poli Iasi U 2 VOID
3.02 Burnley 1-3 Crystal Palace U 2.5 Losee
3.01 Orenburg 0-1 FK Anzi U 2 Winner
2.28 Miercurea Ciuc 0-3 U.Craiova U 3 VOID
2.27 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1–1 Netanya U 2.5 Winner
2.26 Oberhausen 3-1 Wattenscheid U 2.5 Losee
2.25 Nottingham 1–0 Derby U 2.5 Winner
2.24 Manchester 0-0 Liverpool U 2.5 Winner
2.23 Leicester 1-4 Crystal Palace U 2.5 Losee
2.22 Espanyol 1-1 Huesca U 2.5 Winner
2.21 Dynamo Kyiv 1–0 Olympiakos Piraeus U 2.5 Winner
2.20 Derby 0-1 Millwall U 2.5 Winner
2.19 Barnsley 0-0 Burton U 2.5 Winner
2.18 Chemnitzer 2-0 Erfurt U 2.5 Winner
2.17 Reims 2-0 Rennes U 2 VOID
2.16 Angers 3-0 Nice U 2 Losee
2.15 Nimes 2-0 Dijon U 2.5 Winner
2.14 Krasnodar 0-0 Bayer Leverkusen U 2.5 Winner
2.13 Preston 3-1 Norwich U 2.5 Losee
2.12 Middlesbrough 1-1 Leeds U 2 VOID
2.11 Lotte 1-0 Preussen Munster U 2.5 Winner
2.10 Torino 1-0 Udinese U 2.5 Winner
2.09 Middlesbrough 1-1 Leeds U 2 VOID
2.08 VfL Osnabruck 0-2 Grossaspach U 2.5 Winner
2.07 Lazio 1-0 Empoli U 2.5 Winner
2.06 St. Gilloise 1-0 Lommel SK U 2.5 Winner
2.05 Brentford 3-1 Barnet U 2.5 Losee
2.04 Cagliari 0-1 Atalanta U 2.5 Winner
2.03 Villarreal 2-2 Espanyol U 2.5 Losee
2.02 Rennes -0 Amiens U 2 Winner
2.01 Leuven 0-1 KSV Roeselare U 2.5 Winner
1.28 Alaves 0-1 Rayo Vallecano U 2.5 Winner
1.27 Dusseldorf 0-4 RB Leipzig U 2.5 Losee
1.26 Dijon 2-0 Monaco U 2.5 Winner
1.25 Antwerp 1-1 St. Liege U 2.5 Winner
1.24 China 0-3 Iran U 2 Losee
1.23 El-Harby 2-2 El Daklyeh U 2.25 Losee
1.22 Plymouth 2-1 Walsall U 2.5 Losee
1.21 Paris FC 0-1 Brest U 2 Winner
1.20 Caen 0-1 Marseille U 2.5 Winner
1.19 Waasland Beveren 1-1 Cercle Brugge U 2.5 Winner
1.18 Palermo 1–2 Salernitana U 2.5 Losee
1.17 Espanyol 3-1 Villarreal U 2.5 Losee
1.16 Vietnam 2-0 Yemen U 2.5 Winner
1.15 Australia 2-2 Syria U 2.5 Losee
1.14 India 0-1 Bahrain U 2.5 Winner
1.13 Atl. Madrid 1-0 Levante U 3 Winner
1.12 Leicester - Southampton U 2.5 Losee
1.11 Caen 1-3 Lille U 2 Losee
1.10 Betis 0-0 Real Sociedad U 2.5 Winner
1.09 Monaco 1-1 Rennes U 2.5 Winner
1.08 Nantes 2-0 Montpellier U 2 VOID
1.07 Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Las Palmas U 2.5 Winner
1.06 Newport Co 2-1 Leicester U 3 VOID
1.05 Bristol City 1-0 Huddersfield U 2.5 Winner
1.02 Huddersfield 1-2 Burnley U 2 Losee
1.01 Reading 1-4 Swansea U 2.5 Losee
12.29 Leicester 0-1 Cardiff U 2.5 Winner
12.26 Brescia 3-2 Cremonese U 2.5 Losee
12.24 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-2 Hapoel Bnei Lod U 2.5 Losee
12.23 Nacional 2-0 Chaves U 2.5 Winner
12.22 West Ham 0-2 Watford U 2.5 Winner
12.21 Girona 1-1 Getafe U 2 VOID
12.18 Aberdeen - Dundee FC U 2.5 Losee
12.17 Hapoel Iksal Imad 1-3 Ramat Hasharon U 2 Losee
12.16 Panathinaikos 1-0 Atromitos U 2 Winner
12.15 Valladolid 2-3 Atletico Madrid U 2 Losee
12.13 PAOK 1-3 BATE U 2.5 Losee
12.12 Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1 Lyon U 3 Winner
12.11 Monaco 0-2 Dortmund U 3 Winner
12.10 Pro Vercelli 0-1 Cuneo U 2 Winner
12.9 Krasnodar 1-1 Ufa U 2.5 Winner
12.8 Leicester 0-2 Tottenham U 2.5 Winner
12.7 Hamburger SV 1-0 Paderborn U 3 Winner
12.6 Calarasi 1-2 Astra U 2 Losee
12.5 Urawa 1–0 Kashima U 2.5 Winner
12.4 Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Leganes U 2.5 Winner
12.3 Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1 Panetolikos U 3 VOID
12.2 Sassuolo 0-0 Udinese U 2.5 Winner
12.1 Guingamp 0-0 Nice U 2.25 Winner
11.30 Istra 1961 0-2 Zapresic U 2.5 Winner
11.29 Zurich 1–2 AEK Larnaca U 2.5 Losee
11.28 FC Porto 3–1 Schalke U 2.5 Losee
11.27 Juventus 1-0 Valencia U 2.5 Winner
11.26 Panionios 1-0 Lamia U 2 Winner
11.25 Parma 2-1 Sassuolo U 2.5 Losee
11.24 Everton 1 - 0 Cardiff U 2.5 Winner
11.23 Akhmat Grozny 0-2 CSKA Moscow U 2 VOID
11.22 Bahia 2–0 Fluminense U 2 VOID
11.21 Atletico PR 1-0 Corinthians U 2 Winner
11.20 Austria U21 1–0 Greece U21 U 2.5 Winner
11.19 Georgia 2-1 Kazakhstan U 2 Losee
11.18 Greece 0-1 Estonia U 2 Winner
11.17 Albania 0-4 Scotland U 2 Losee
11.16 Netherlands 2 - 0 France U 2.5 Winner
11.15 Austria 0–0 Bosnia U 2.25 Winner
11.14 Northern Ireland U19 0 - 0 Poland U19 U 2.5 Winner
11.13 Dartford 3 - 2 Oxford City U 2.5 Losee
11.12 Bochum 1-0 Darmstadt U 2.5 Winner
11.11 Cortulua 1-0 Cucuta U 2.5 Winner
11.10 Once Caldas 1-0 Petrolera U 2.5 Winner
11.9 Club Lujan 3 - 2 Victoriano A. U 2.5 Losee
11.8 Al-Fahaheel 1 - 4 Al Arabi U 2.5 Losee
11.7 Benfica 1 - 1 Ajax U 2.5 Winner
11.6 Mainz II 0 - 0 Freiburg II U 2.5 Winner
11.5 Zapresic 0 - 0 Slaven Belupo U 2.5 Winner
11.4 R. Oviedo 1-1 Mallorca U 2.5 Winner
11.3 Genk 1-1 Club Brugge U 2.5 Winner
11.2 AC Ajaccio 1 - 2 GFC Ajaccio U 2.5 Losee
11.1 Anderlecht 1 - 1 Lokeren U 2.5 Winner